RSS akis

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

SM-sprintti A-finaali (22/09/2019)
Pazar 22 Eylül 2019
Kehräämö, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Sprint|Sonuçlar
SM-sprintti karsinta (22/09/2019)
Pazar 22 Eylül 2019
Linikkala, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Sprint|Sonuçlar
SM-viesti (21/09/2019)
Cumartesi 21 Eylül 2019
Saarnavuori, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Relay, ayak 1|Sonuçlar
SPM (01/09/2019)
Pazar 1 Eylül 2019
SPM
Stans, OLG Nidwalden + Obwalden, Switzerland
Sprint|Sonuçlar
4. Nationaler OL (31/08/2019)
Cumartesi 31 Agustos 2019
Trübsee, OLG Basel, Switzerland
Middle|Sonuçlar
3. Nationaler OL (25/08/2019)
Pazar 25 Agustos 2019
Kandersteg, OLG Thun, Switzerland
Long (shortened)|Sonuçlar
Jugendlager Sprintstaffel (01/08/2019)
Persembe 1 Agustos 2019
Campo Enrico Pestalozzi, Jugendlager'19, Switzerland
Sprintrelay, ayak 1
EUOC | Sprintrelay (27/07/2019)
Cumartesi 27 Temmuz 2019
Olomouc, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprintrelay|Sonuçlar
EUOC | Middle (26/07/2019)
Cuma 26 Temmuz 2019
Kosír, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Middle|Sonuçlar
EUOC | Sprint F (25/07/2019)
Persembe 25 Temmuz 2019
Mohelnice, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprint|Sonuçlar
EUOC | Sprint Q (25/07/2019)
Persembe 25 Temmuz 2019
Bouzov, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprint|Sonuçlar
Styrian O-Days E3 (21/07/2019)
Pazar 21 Temmuz 2019
Graz City, SUSO, Austria
Styrian O-Days E2 (20/07/2019)
Cumartesi 20 Temmuz 2019
Graz Geidorf, SUSO, Austria
Styrian O-Days E1 (19/07/2019)
Cuma 19 Temmuz 2019
Graz Uni/Rosenhain, SUSO, Austira
Sprint|Sonuçlar
Jukola (15/06/2019)
Cumartesi 15 Haziran 2019
Valkeisvuori, Jukola 2019, Finland
Relaay, ayak 1|Sonuçlar
Nuuksio #3 (11/06/2019)
Sali 11 Haziran 2019
Saarilampi-Kattila, Finland
Nuuksio #2 (11/06/2019)
Sali 11 Haziran 2019
Tervalampi, Finland
Pfingststaffel Strecke 7 (09/06/2019)
Pazar 9 Haziran 2019
Moosalp, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Relay, ayak 7|Sonuçlar
Pfingststaffel Strecke 2 (08/06/2019)
Cumartesi 8 Haziran 2019
Moosalp, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Relay, ayak 2|Sonuçlar
ÖSTM Staffel (02/06/2019)
Pazar 2 Haziran 2019
Weissense-Praditz, HSV Spittal Drau, Austria
Relay, ayak 1|Sonuçlar
4. AC Middle (01/06/2019)
Cumartesi 1 Haziran 2019
Schifling- Farrendorf, HSV OL Villach, Austria
Middel|Sonuçlar
SM sprinttiviesti (19/05/2019)
Pazar 19 Mayis 2019
Vanha Rauma, Rasti-Lukko, Finland
Sprint Relay, ayak 3|Sonuçlar
Rauma Sprintti (18/05/2019)
Cumartesi 18 Mayis 2019
Rauma Arvonsaari, Rasti-Lukko, Finland
Sprint|Sonuçlar
2. Nationaler OL (12/05/2019)
Pazar 12 Mayis 2019
Richterswil, ol zimmerberg, Switzerland
Sprint|Sonuçlar
Sprint Cup NWS #3 (07/05/2019)
Sali 7 Mayis 2019
Allschwil, OLG Basel, Switzerland
Sprint|Sonuçlar
10mila (27/04/2019)
Cumartesi 27 Nisan 2019
Glimåkra, 10mila 2019, Sweden
Relay, ayak 1|Sonuçlar
Easter4 Middle (20/04/2019)
Cumartesi 20 Nisan 2019
Hrušica, Easter4 2019, Slovenia
Middle|Sonuçlar
Easter4 Sprint (19/04/2019)
Cuma 19 Nisan 2019
Izola, Easter4 2019, Slovenia
Sprint|Sonuçlar
1. Nat OL (14/04/2019)
Pazar 14 Nisan 2019
Fluewald-Ahorn, OLG Huttwil, Switzerland
Long
MOM (13/04/2019)
Cumartesi 13 Nisan 2019
MOM
Tannhubel, OLG Herzogenbuchsee, Switzerland
Middle|Sonuçlar
biel.seeland OL (07/04/2019)
Pazar 7 Nisan 2019
Büttenberg, ol.biel.seeland, Switzerland
Middle|Sonuçlar
Berner Einzel OL (17/03/2019)
Pazar 17 Mart 2019
Zollikofenwald-Grauholz, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Berner Nacht OL (16/03/2019)
Cumartesi 16 Mart 2019
Zollikofenwald, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Lipica open E3 (11/03/2019)
Pazartesi 11 Mart 2019
Vilenica, Lipica open, Slovenia
Middle|Sonuçlar
Lipica open E2 (10/03/2019)
Pazar 10 Mart 2019
Vilenica, Lipica open, Slovenia
Long|Sonuçlar
Lipica open E1 (09/03/2019)
Cumartesi 9 Mart 2019
Preloze, Lipica open, Slovenia
Middle|Sonuçlar
BW'19 | Arthur's Seat (Part 2) (27/01/2019)
Pazar 27 Ocak 2019
Holyrood & Meadowfield Parks, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Arthur's Seat (Part 1) (27/01/2019)
Pazar 27 Ocak 2019
Holyrood & Meadowfield Parks, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Urban Race (Part 2) (26/01/2019)
Cumartesi 26 Ocak 2019
Dean Village and Edinburgh West, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Urban Race (Part 1) (26/01/2019)
Cumartesi 26 Ocak 2019
Dean Village and Edinburgh West, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Fight with the Night (Part 2) (25/01/2019)
Cuma 25 Ocak 2019
Calton Hill and the Killing Fields, EUOC, Scotland
Night Sprint|Sonuçlar
BW'19 | Fight with the Night (Part 1) (25/01/2019)
Cuma 25 Ocak 2019
Calton Hill and the Killing Fields, EUOC, Scotland
Night Sprint|Sonuçlar
Bern by Night #2 (18/01/2019)
Cuma 18 Ocak 2019
Äschete, BBN, Switzerland