RSS

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

Hondricher OL (2019-10-20)
Domingo 20 Octubre 2019
Krattigen-Hellboden, OLG Hondrich, Switzerland
25manna (2019-10-12)
Sábado 12 Octubre 2019
Nytorp Västerhaninge, 25manna 2019, Sweden
Relay, posta 1|Resultados
SM-sprintti A-finaali (2019-09-22)
Domingo 22 Septiembre 2019
Kehräämö, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Sprint|Resultados
SM-sprintti karsinta (2019-09-22)
Domingo 22 Septiembre 2019
Linikkala, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Sprint|Resultados
SM-viesti (2019-09-21)
Sábado 21 Septiembre 2019
Saarnavuori, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Relay, posta 1|Resultados
SPM (2019-09-01)
Domingo 1 Septiembre 2019
SPM
Stans, OLG Nidwalden + Obwalden, Switzerland
Sprint|Resultados
4. Nationaler OL (2019-08-31)
Sábado 31 Agosto 2019
Trübsee, OLG Basel, Switzerland
Middle|Resultados
3. Nationaler OL (2019-08-25)
Domingo 25 Agosto 2019
Kandersteg, OLG Thun, Switzerland
Long (shortened)|Resultados
Jugendlager Sprintstaffel (2019-08-01)
Jueves 1 Agosto 2019
Campo Enrico Pestalozzi, Jugendlager'19, Switzerland
Sprintrelay, posta 1
EUOC | Sprintrelay (2019-07-27)
Sábado 27 Julio 2019
Olomouc, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprintrelay|Resultados
EUOC | Middle (2019-07-26)
Viernes 26 Julio 2019
Kosír, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Middle|Resultados
EUOC | Sprint F (2019-07-25)
Jueves 25 Julio 2019
Mohelnice, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprint|Resultados
EUOC | Sprint Q (2019-07-25)
Jueves 25 Julio 2019
Bouzov, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprint|Resultados
Styrian O-Days E3 (2019-07-21)
Domingo 21 Julio 2019
Graz City, SUSO, Austria
Styrian O-Days E2 (2019-07-20)
Sábado 20 Julio 2019
Graz Geidorf, SUSO, Austria
Styrian O-Days E1 (2019-07-19)
Viernes 19 Julio 2019
Graz Uni/Rosenhain, SUSO, Austira
Sprint|Resultados
Jukola (2019-06-15)
Sábado 15 Junio 2019
Valkeisvuori, Jukola 2019, Finland
Relaay, posta 1|Resultados
Nuuksio #3 (2019-06-11)
Martes 11 Junio 2019
Saarilampi-Kattila, Finland
Nuuksio #2 (2019-06-11)
Martes 11 Junio 2019
Tervalampi, Finland
Pfingststaffel Strecke 7 (2019-06-09)
Domingo 9 Junio 2019
Moosalp, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Relay, posta 7|Resultados
Pfingststaffel Strecke 2 (2019-06-08)
Sábado 8 Junio 2019
Moosalp, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Relay, posta 2|Resultados
ÖSTM Staffel (2019-06-02)
Domingo 2 Junio 2019
Weissense-Praditz, HSV Spittal Drau, Austria
Relay, posta 1|Resultados
4. AC Middle (2019-06-01)
Sábado 1 Junio 2019
Schifling- Farrendorf, HSV OL Villach, Austria
Middel|Resultados
SM sprinttiviesti (2019-05-19)
Domingo 19 Mayo 2019
Vanha Rauma, Rasti-Lukko, Finland
Sprint Relay, posta 3|Resultados
Rauma Sprintti (2019-05-18)
Sábado 18 Mayo 2019
Rauma Arvonsaari, Rasti-Lukko, Finland
Sprint|Resultados
2. Nationaler OL (2019-05-12)
Domingo 12 Mayo 2019
Richterswil, ol zimmerberg, Switzerland
Sprint|Resultados
Sprint Cup NWS #3 (2019-05-07)
Martes 7 Mayo 2019
Allschwil, OLG Basel, Switzerland
Sprint|Resultados
10mila (2019-04-27)
Sábado 27 Abril 2019
Glimåkra, 10mila 2019, Sweden
Relay, posta 1|Resultados
Easter4 Middle (2019-04-20)
Sábado 20 Abril 2019
Hrušica, Easter4 2019, Slovenia
Middle|Resultados
Easter4 Sprint (2019-04-19)
Viernes 19 Abril 2019
Izola, Easter4 2019, Slovenia
Sprint|Resultados
1. Nat OL (2019-04-14)
Domingo 14 Abril 2019
Fluewald-Ahorn, OLG Huttwil, Switzerland
Long
MOM (2019-04-13)
Sábado 13 Abril 2019
MOM
Tannhubel, OLG Herzogenbuchsee, Switzerland
Middle|Resultados
biel.seeland OL (2019-04-07)
Domingo 7 Abril 2019
Büttenberg, ol.biel.seeland, Switzerland
Middle|Resultados
Berner Einzel OL (2019-03-17)
Domingo 17 Marzo 2019
Zollikofenwald-Grauholz, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Berner Nacht OL (2019-03-16)
Sábado 16 Marzo 2019
Zollikofenwald, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Lipica open E3 (2019-03-11)
Lunes 11 Marzo 2019
Vilenica, Lipica open, Slovenia
Middle|Resultados
Lipica open E2 (2019-03-10)
Domingo 10 Marzo 2019
Vilenica, Lipica open, Slovenia
Long|Resultados
Lipica open E1 (2019-03-09)
Sábado 9 Marzo 2019
Preloze, Lipica open, Slovenia
Middle|Resultados
BW'19 | Arthur's Seat (Part 2) (2019-01-27)
Domingo 27 Enero 2019
Holyrood & Meadowfield Parks, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Arthur's Seat (Part 1) (2019-01-27)
Domingo 27 Enero 2019
Holyrood & Meadowfield Parks, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Urban Race (Part 2) (2019-01-26)
Sábado 26 Enero 2019
Dean Village and Edinburgh West, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Urban Race (Part 1) (2019-01-26)
Sábado 26 Enero 2019
Dean Village and Edinburgh West, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Fight with the Night (Part 2) (2019-01-25)
Viernes 25 Enero 2019
Calton Hill and the Killing Fields, EUOC, Scotland
Night Sprint|Resultados
BW'19 | Fight with the Night (Part 1) (2019-01-25)
Viernes 25 Enero 2019
Calton Hill and the Killing Fields, EUOC, Scotland
Night Sprint|Resultados
Bern by Night #2 (2019-01-18)
Viernes 18 Enero 2019
Äschete, BBN, Switzerland