RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

Hondricher OL (20/10/2019)
Воскресенье 20 Октября 2019
Krattigen-Hellboden, OLG Hondrich, Switzerland
25manna (12/10/2019)
Суббота 12 Октября 2019
Nytorp Västerhaninge, 25manna 2019, Sweden
Relay, этап 1|Результаты
SM-sprintti A-finaali (22/09/2019)
Воскресенье 22 Сентября 2019
Kehräämö, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
SM-sprintti karsinta (22/09/2019)
Воскресенье 22 Сентября 2019
Linikkala, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
SM-viesti (21/09/2019)
Суббота 21 Сентября 2019
Saarnavuori, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Relay, этап 1|Результаты
SPM (01/09/2019)
Воскресенье 1 Сентября 2019
SPM
Stans, OLG Nidwalden + Obwalden, Switzerland
3. Nationaler OL (25/08/2019)
Воскресенье 25 Августа 2019
Kandersteg, OLG Thun, Switzerland
Long (shortened)|Результаты
Jugendlager Sprintstaffel (01/08/2019)
Четверг 1 Августа 2019
Campo Enrico Pestalozzi, Jugendlager'19, Switzerland
Sprintrelay, этап 1
Jukola (15/06/2019)
Суббота 15 Июня 2019
Valkeisvuori, Jukola 2019, Finland
Relaay, этап 1|Результаты
Pfingststaffel Strecke 7 (09/06/2019)
Воскресенье 9 Июня 2019
Moosalp, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Relay, этап 7|Результаты
ÖSTM Staffel (02/06/2019)
Воскресенье 2 Июня 2019
Weissense-Praditz, HSV Spittal Drau, Austria
Relay, этап 1|Результаты
4. AC Middle (01/06/2019)
Суббота 1 Июня 2019
Schifling- Farrendorf, HSV OL Villach, Austria
SM sprinttiviesti (19/05/2019)
Воскресенье 19 Мая 2019
Vanha Rauma, Rasti-Lukko, Finland
Sprint Relay, этап 3|Результаты
2. Nationaler OL (12/05/2019)
Воскресенье 12 Мая 2019
Richterswil, ol zimmerberg, Switzerland
10mila (27/04/2019)
Суббота 27 Апреля 2019
Glimåkra, 10mila 2019, Sweden
Relay, этап 1|Результаты
Easter4 Middle (20/04/2019)
Суббота 20 Апреля 2019
Hrušica, Easter4 2019, Slovenia
1. Nat OL (14/04/2019)
Воскресенье 14 Апреля 2019
Fluewald-Ahorn, OLG Huttwil, Switzerland
Long
MOM (13/04/2019)
Суббота 13 Апреля 2019
MOM
Tannhubel, OLG Herzogenbuchsee, Switzerland
biel.seeland OL (07/04/2019)
Воскресенье 7 Апреля 2019
Büttenberg, ol.biel.seeland, Switzerland
Berner Einzel OL (17/03/2019)
Воскресенье 17 Марта 2019
Zollikofenwald-Grauholz, OLG Bern, Switzerland
BW'19 | Fight with the Night (Part 2) (25/01/2019)
Пятница 25 Января 2019
Calton Hill and the Killing Fields, EUOC, Scotland
Night Sprint|Результаты
BW'19 | Fight with the Night (Part 1) (25/01/2019)
Пятница 25 Января 2019
Calton Hill and the Killing Fields, EUOC, Scotland
Night Sprint|Результаты