RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

SM-sprintti A-finaali (22-09-2019)
Domingo 22 Setembro 2019
Kehräämö, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Sprint|Resultados
SM-sprintti karsinta (22-09-2019)
Domingo 22 Setembro 2019
Linikkala, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Sprint|Resultados
SM-viesti (21-09-2019)
Sábado 21 Setembro 2019
Saarnavuori, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Relay, percurso de estafeta 1|Resultados
SPM (01-09-2019)
Domingo 1 Setembro 2019
SPM
Stans, OLG Nidwalden + Obwalden, Switzerland
Sprint|Resultados
4. Nationaler OL (31-08-2019)
Sábado 31 Agosto 2019
Trübsee, OLG Basel, Switzerland
Middle|Resultados
3. Nationaler OL (25-08-2019)
Domingo 25 Agosto 2019
Kandersteg, OLG Thun, Switzerland
Long (shortened)|Resultados
Jugendlager Sprintstaffel (01-08-2019)
Quinta-Feira 1 Agosto 2019
Campo Enrico Pestalozzi, Jugendlager'19, Switzerland
Sprintrelay, percurso de estafeta 1
EUOC | Sprintrelay (27-07-2019)
Sábado 27 Julho 2019
Olomouc, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprintrelay|Resultados
EUOC | Middle (26-07-2019)
Sexta-Feira 26 Julho 2019
Kosír, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Middle|Resultados
EUOC | Sprint F (25-07-2019)
Quinta-Feira 25 Julho 2019
Mohelnice, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprint|Resultados
EUOC | Sprint Q (25-07-2019)
Quinta-Feira 25 Julho 2019
Bouzov, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprint|Resultados
Styrian O-Days E3 (21-07-2019)
Domingo 21 Julho 2019
Graz City, SUSO, Austria
Styrian O-Days E2 (20-07-2019)
Sábado 20 Julho 2019
Graz Geidorf, SUSO, Austria
Styrian O-Days E1 (19-07-2019)
Sexta-Feira 19 Julho 2019
Graz Uni/Rosenhain, SUSO, Austira
Sprint|Resultados
Jukola (15-06-2019)
Sábado 15 Junho 2019
Valkeisvuori, Jukola 2019, Finland
Relaay, percurso de estafeta 1|Resultados
Nuuksio #3 (11-06-2019)
Terça-Feira 11 Junho 2019
Saarilampi-Kattila, Finland
Nuuksio #2 (11-06-2019)
Terça-Feira 11 Junho 2019
Tervalampi, Finland
Pfingststaffel Strecke 7 (09-06-2019)
Domingo 9 Junho 2019
Moosalp, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Relay, percurso de estafeta 7|Resultados
Pfingststaffel Strecke 2 (08-06-2019)
Sábado 8 Junho 2019
Moosalp, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Relay, percurso de estafeta 2|Resultados
ÖSTM Staffel (02-06-2019)
Domingo 2 Junho 2019
Weissense-Praditz, HSV Spittal Drau, Austria
Relay, percurso de estafeta 1|Resultados
4. AC Middle (01-06-2019)
Sábado 1 Junho 2019
Schifling- Farrendorf, HSV OL Villach, Austria
Middel|Resultados
SM sprinttiviesti (19-05-2019)
Domingo 19 Maio 2019
Vanha Rauma, Rasti-Lukko, Finland
Sprint Relay, percurso de estafeta 3|Resultados
Rauma Sprintti (18-05-2019)
Sábado 18 Maio 2019
Rauma Arvonsaari, Rasti-Lukko, Finland
Sprint|Resultados
2. Nationaler OL (12-05-2019)
Domingo 12 Maio 2019
Richterswil, ol zimmerberg, Switzerland
Sprint|Resultados
Sprint Cup NWS #3 (07-05-2019)
Terça-Feira 7 Maio 2019
Allschwil, OLG Basel, Switzerland
Sprint|Resultados
10mila (27-04-2019)
Sábado 27 Abril 2019
Glimåkra, 10mila 2019, Sweden
Relay, percurso de estafeta 1|Resultados
Easter4 Middle (20-04-2019)
Sábado 20 Abril 2019
Hrušica, Easter4 2019, Slovenia
Middle|Resultados
Easter4 Sprint (19-04-2019)
Sexta-Feira 19 Abril 2019
Izola, Easter4 2019, Slovenia
Sprint|Resultados
1. Nat OL (14-04-2019)
Domingo 14 Abril 2019
Fluewald-Ahorn, OLG Huttwil, Switzerland
Long
MOM (13-04-2019)
Sábado 13 Abril 2019
MOM
Tannhubel, OLG Herzogenbuchsee, Switzerland
Middle|Resultados
biel.seeland OL (07-04-2019)
Domingo 7 Abril 2019
Büttenberg, ol.biel.seeland, Switzerland
Middle|Resultados
Berner Einzel OL (17-03-2019)
Domingo 17 Março 2019
Zollikofenwald-Grauholz, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Berner Nacht OL (16-03-2019)
Sábado 16 Março 2019
Zollikofenwald, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Lipica open E3 (11-03-2019)
Segunda-Feira 11 Março 2019
Vilenica, Lipica open, Slovenia
Middle|Resultados
Lipica open E2 (10-03-2019)
Domingo 10 Março 2019
Vilenica, Lipica open, Slovenia
Long|Resultados
Lipica open E1 (09-03-2019)
Sábado 9 Março 2019
Preloze, Lipica open, Slovenia
Middle|Resultados
BW'19 | Arthur's Seat (Part 2) (27-01-2019)
Domingo 27 Janeiro 2019
Holyrood & Meadowfield Parks, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Arthur's Seat (Part 1) (27-01-2019)
Domingo 27 Janeiro 2019
Holyrood & Meadowfield Parks, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Urban Race (Part 2) (26-01-2019)
Sábado 26 Janeiro 2019
Dean Village and Edinburgh West, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Urban Race (Part 1) (26-01-2019)
Sábado 26 Janeiro 2019
Dean Village and Edinburgh West, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Fight with the Night (Part 2) (25-01-2019)
Sexta-Feira 25 Janeiro 2019
Calton Hill and the Killing Fields, EUOC, Scotland
Night Sprint|Resultados
BW'19 | Fight with the Night (Part 1) (25-01-2019)
Sexta-Feira 25 Janeiro 2019
Calton Hill and the Killing Fields, EUOC, Scotland
Night Sprint|Resultados
Bern by Night #2 (18-01-2019)
Sexta-Feira 18 Janeiro 2019
Äschete, BBN, Switzerland