RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

Hondricher OL (2019-10-20)
Domenica 20 Ottobre 2019
Krattigen-Hellboden, OLG Hondrich, Switzerland
25manna (2019-10-12)
Sabato 12 Ottobre 2019
Nytorp Västerhaninge, 25manna 2019, Sweden
Relay, frazione 1|Risultati
SM-sprintti A-finaali (2019-09-22)
Domenica 22 Settembre 2019
Kehräämö, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Sprint|Risultati
SM-sprintti karsinta (2019-09-22)
Domenica 22 Settembre 2019
Linikkala, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Sprint|Risultati
SM-viesti (2019-09-21)
Sabato 21 Settembre 2019
Saarnavuori, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Relay, frazione 1|Risultati
SPM (2019-09-01)
Domenica 1 Settembre 2019
SPM
Stans, OLG Nidwalden + Obwalden, Switzerland
Sprint|Risultati
4. Nationaler OL (2019-08-31)
Sabato 31 Agosto 2019
Trübsee, OLG Basel, Switzerland
Middle|Risultati
3. Nationaler OL (2019-08-25)
Domenica 25 Agosto 2019
Kandersteg, OLG Thun, Switzerland
Long (shortened)|Risultati
Jugendlager Sprintstaffel (2019-08-01)
Giovedì 1 Agosto 2019
Campo Enrico Pestalozzi, Jugendlager'19, Switzerland
Sprintrelay, frazione 1
EUOC | Sprintrelay (2019-07-27)
Sabato 27 Luglio 2019
Olomouc, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprintrelay|Risultati
EUOC | Middle (2019-07-26)
Venerdì 26 Luglio 2019
Kosír, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Middle|Risultati
EUOC | Sprint F (2019-07-25)
Giovedì 25 Luglio 2019
Mohelnice, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprint|Risultati
EUOC | Sprint Q (2019-07-25)
Giovedì 25 Luglio 2019
Bouzov, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprint|Risultati
Styrian O-Days E2 (2019-07-20)
Sabato 20 Luglio 2019
Graz Geidorf, SUSO, Austria
Styrian O-Days E1 (2019-07-19)
Venerdì 19 Luglio 2019
Graz Uni/Rosenhain, SUSO, Austira
Sprint|Risultati
Jukola (2019-06-15)
Sabato 15 Giungo 2019
Valkeisvuori, Jukola 2019, Finland
Relaay, frazione 1|Risultati
Nuuksio #3 (2019-06-11)
Martedì 11 Giungo 2019
Saarilampi-Kattila, Finland
Nuuksio #2 (2019-06-11)
Martedì 11 Giungo 2019
Tervalampi, Finland
Pfingststaffel Strecke 7 (2019-06-09)
Domenica 9 Giungo 2019
Moosalp, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Relay, frazione 7|Risultati
Pfingststaffel Strecke 2 (2019-06-08)
Sabato 8 Giungo 2019
Moosalp, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Relay, frazione 2|Risultati
ÖSTM Staffel (2019-06-02)
Domenica 2 Giungo 2019
Weissense-Praditz, HSV Spittal Drau, Austria
Relay, frazione 1|Risultati
4. AC Middle (2019-06-01)
Sabato 1 Giungo 2019
Schifling- Farrendorf, HSV OL Villach, Austria
Middel|Risultati
SM sprinttiviesti (2019-05-19)
Domenica 19 Maggio 2019
Vanha Rauma, Rasti-Lukko, Finland
Sprint Relay, frazione 3|Risultati
Rauma Sprintti (2019-05-18)
Sabato 18 Maggio 2019
Rauma Arvonsaari, Rasti-Lukko, Finland
Sprint|Risultati
2. Nationaler OL (2019-05-12)
Domenica 12 Maggio 2019
Richterswil, ol zimmerberg, Switzerland
Sprint|Risultati
Sprint Cup NWS #3 (2019-05-07)
Martedì 7 Maggio 2019
Allschwil, OLG Basel, Switzerland
Sprint|Risultati
10mila (2019-04-27)
Sabato 27 Aprile 2019
Glimåkra, 10mila 2019, Sweden
Relay, frazione 1|Risultati
Easter4 Middle (2019-04-20)
Sabato 20 Aprile 2019
Hrušica, Easter4 2019, Slovenia
Middle|Risultati
Easter4 Sprint (2019-04-19)
Venerdì 19 Aprile 2019
Izola, Easter4 2019, Slovenia
Sprint|Risultati
1. Nat OL (2019-04-14)
Domenica 14 Aprile 2019
Fluewald-Ahorn, OLG Huttwil, Switzerland
Long
MOM (2019-04-13)
Sabato 13 Aprile 2019
MOM
Tannhubel, OLG Herzogenbuchsee, Switzerland
Middle|Risultati
biel.seeland OL (2019-04-07)
Domenica 7 Aprile 2019
Büttenberg, ol.biel.seeland, Switzerland
Middle|Risultati
Berner Einzel OL (2019-03-17)
Domenica 17 Marzo 2019
Zollikofenwald-Grauholz, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Berner Nacht OL (2019-03-16)
Sabato 16 Marzo 2019
Zollikofenwald, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Lipica open E3 (2019-03-11)
Lunedì 11 Marzo 2019
Vilenica, Lipica open, Slovenia
Middle|Risultati
Lipica open E2 (2019-03-10)
Domenica 10 Marzo 2019
Vilenica, Lipica open, Slovenia
Long|Risultati
Lipica open E1 (2019-03-09)
Sabato 9 Marzo 2019
Preloze, Lipica open, Slovenia
Middle|Risultati
BW'19 | Arthur's Seat (Part 2) (2019-01-27)
Domenica 27 Gennaio 2019
Holyrood & Meadowfield Parks, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Arthur's Seat (Part 1) (2019-01-27)
Domenica 27 Gennaio 2019
Holyrood & Meadowfield Parks, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Urban Race (Part 2) (2019-01-26)
Sabato 26 Gennaio 2019
Dean Village and Edinburgh West, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Urban Race (Part 1) (2019-01-26)
Sabato 26 Gennaio 2019
Dean Village and Edinburgh West, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Fight with the Night (Part 2) (2019-01-25)
Venerdì 25 Gennaio 2019
Calton Hill and the Killing Fields, EUOC, Scotland
Night Sprint|Risultati
BW'19 | Fight with the Night (Part 1) (2019-01-25)
Venerdì 25 Gennaio 2019
Calton Hill and the Killing Fields, EUOC, Scotland
Night Sprint|Risultati
Bern by Night #2 (2019-01-18)
Venerdì 18 Gennaio 2019
Äschete, BBN, Switzerland