RSS Feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

SM-sprintti A-finaali (22.09.2019)
Sonntag 22 September 2019
Kehräämö, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Sprint|Ergebnisse
SM-sprintti karsinta (22.09.2019)
Sonntag 22 September 2019
Linikkala, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Sprint|Ergebnisse
SM-viesti (21.09.2019)
Samstag 21 September 2019
Saarnavuori, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Relay, Strecke 1|Ergebnisse
SPM (01.09.2019)
Sonntag 1 September 2019
SPM
Stans, OLG Nidwalden + Obwalden, Switzerland
Sprint|Ergebnisse
4. Nationaler OL (31.08.2019)
Samstag 31 August 2019
Trübsee, OLG Basel, Switzerland
Middle|Ergebnisse
3. Nationaler OL (25.08.2019)
Sonntag 25 August 2019
Kandersteg, OLG Thun, Switzerland
Long (shortened)|Ergebnisse
Jugendlager Sprintstaffel (01.08.2019)
Donnerstag 1 August 2019
Campo Enrico Pestalozzi, Jugendlager'19, Switzerland
Sprintrelay, Strecke 1
EUOC | Sprintrelay (27.07.2019)
Samstag 27 Juli 2019
Olomouc, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprintrelay|Ergebnisse
EUOC | Middle (26.07.2019)
Freitag 26 Juli 2019
Kosír, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Middle|Ergebnisse
EUOC | Sprint F (25.07.2019)
Donnerstag 25 Juli 2019
Mohelnice, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprint|Ergebnisse
EUOC | Sprint Q (25.07.2019)
Donnerstag 25 Juli 2019
Bouzov, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprint|Ergebnisse
Styrian O-Days E2 (20.07.2019)
Samstag 20 Juli 2019
Graz Geidorf, SUSO, Austria
Styrian O-Days E1 (19.07.2019)
Freitag 19 Juli 2019
Graz Uni/Rosenhain, SUSO, Austira
Sprint|Ergebnisse
Jukola (15.06.2019)
Samstag 15 Juni 2019
Valkeisvuori, Jukola 2019, Finland
Relaay, Strecke 1|Ergebnisse
Nuuksio #3 (11.06.2019)
Dienstag 11 Juni 2019
Saarilampi-Kattila, Finland
Nuuksio #2 (11.06.2019)
Dienstag 11 Juni 2019
Tervalampi, Finland
Pfingststaffel Strecke 7 (09.06.2019)
Sonntag 9 Juni 2019
Moosalp, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Relay, Strecke 7|Ergebnisse
Pfingststaffel Strecke 2 (08.06.2019)
Samstag 8 Juni 2019
Moosalp, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Relay, Strecke 2|Ergebnisse
ÖSTM Staffel (02.06.2019)
Sonntag 2 Juni 2019
Weissense-Praditz, HSV Spittal Drau, Austria
Relay, Strecke 1|Ergebnisse
4. AC Middle (01.06.2019)
Samstag 1 Juni 2019
Schifling- Farrendorf, HSV OL Villach, Austria
Middel|Ergebnisse
SM sprinttiviesti (19.05.2019)
Sonntag 19 Mai 2019
Vanha Rauma, Rasti-Lukko, Finland
Sprint Relay, Strecke 3|Ergebnisse
Rauma Sprintti (18.05.2019)
Samstag 18 Mai 2019
Rauma Arvonsaari, Rasti-Lukko, Finland
Sprint|Ergebnisse
2. Nationaler OL (12.05.2019)
Sonntag 12 Mai 2019
Richterswil, ol zimmerberg, Switzerland
Sprint|Ergebnisse
Sprint Cup NWS #3 (07.05.2019)
Dienstag 7 Mai 2019
Allschwil, OLG Basel, Switzerland
Sprint|Ergebnisse
10mila (27.04.2019)
Samstag 27 April 2019
Glimåkra, 10mila 2019, Sweden
Relay, Strecke 1|Ergebnisse
Easter4 Middle (20.04.2019)
Samstag 20 April 2019
Hrušica, Easter4 2019, Slovenia
Middle|Ergebnisse
Easter4 Sprint (19.04.2019)
Freitag 19 April 2019
Izola, Easter4 2019, Slovenia
Sprint|Ergebnisse
1. Nat OL (14.04.2019)
Sonntag 14 April 2019
Fluewald-Ahorn, OLG Huttwil, Switzerland
Long
MOM (13.04.2019)
Samstag 13 April 2019
MOM
Tannhubel, OLG Herzogenbuchsee, Switzerland
Middle|Ergebnisse
biel.seeland OL (07.04.2019)
Sonntag 7 April 2019
Büttenberg, ol.biel.seeland, Switzerland
Middle|Ergebnisse
Berner Einzel OL (17.03.2019)
Sonntag 17 März 2019
Zollikofenwald-Grauholz, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Berner Nacht OL (16.03.2019)
Samstag 16 März 2019
Zollikofenwald, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Lipica open E3 (11.03.2019)
Montag 11 März 2019
Vilenica, Lipica open, Slovenia
Middle|Ergebnisse
Lipica open E2 (10.03.2019)
Sonntag 10 März 2019
Vilenica, Lipica open, Slovenia
Long|Ergebnisse
Lipica open E1 (09.03.2019)
Samstag 9 März 2019
Preloze, Lipica open, Slovenia
Middle|Ergebnisse
BW'19 | Arthur's Seat (Part 2) (27.01.2019)
Sonntag 27 Jänner 2019
Holyrood & Meadowfield Parks, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Arthur's Seat (Part 1) (27.01.2019)
Sonntag 27 Jänner 2019
Holyrood & Meadowfield Parks, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Urban Race (Part 2) (26.01.2019)
Samstag 26 Jänner 2019
Dean Village and Edinburgh West, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Urban Race (Part 1) (26.01.2019)
Samstag 26 Jänner 2019
Dean Village and Edinburgh West, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Fight with the Night (Part 2) (25.01.2019)
Freitag 25 Jänner 2019
Calton Hill and the Killing Fields, EUOC, Scotland
Night Sprint|Ergebnisse
BW'19 | Fight with the Night (Part 1) (25.01.2019)
Freitag 25 Jänner 2019
Calton Hill and the Killing Fields, EUOC, Scotland
Night Sprint|Ergebnisse
Bern by Night #2 (18.01.2019)
Freitag 18 Jänner 2019
Äschete, BBN, Switzerland