RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

Hondricher OL (2019-10-20)
Vasárnap 20 Október 2019
Krattigen-Hellboden, OLG Hondrich, Switzerland
25manna (2019-10-12)
Szombat 12 Október 2019
Nytorp Västerhaninge, 25manna 2019, Sweden
Relay, váltó pálya 1|Eredmény
SM-sprintti A-finaali (2019-09-22)
Vasárnap 22 Szeptember 2019
Kehräämö, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Sprint|Eredmény
SM-sprintti karsinta (2019-09-22)
Vasárnap 22 Szeptember 2019
Linikkala, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Sprint|Eredmény
SM-viesti (2019-09-21)
Szombat 21 Szeptember 2019
Saarnavuori, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Relay, váltó pálya 1|Eredmény
SPM (2019-09-01)
Vasárnap 1 Szeptember 2019
SPM
Stans, OLG Nidwalden + Obwalden, Switzerland
Sprint|Eredmény
4. Nationaler OL (2019-08-31)
Szombat 31 Augusztus 2019
Trübsee, OLG Basel, Switzerland
Middle|Eredmény
3. Nationaler OL (2019-08-25)
Vasárnap 25 Augusztus 2019
Kandersteg, OLG Thun, Switzerland
Long (shortened)|Eredmény
Jugendlager Sprintstaffel (2019-08-01)
Csütörtök 1 Augusztus 2019
Campo Enrico Pestalozzi, Jugendlager'19, Switzerland
Sprintrelay, váltó pálya 1
EUOC | Sprintrelay (2019-07-27)
Szombat 27 Július 2019
Olomouc, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprintrelay|Eredmény
EUOC | Middle (2019-07-26)
Péntek 26 Július 2019
Kosír, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Middle|Eredmény
EUOC | Sprint F (2019-07-25)
Csütörtök 25 Július 2019
Mohelnice, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprint|Eredmény
EUOC | Sprint Q (2019-07-25)
Csütörtök 25 Július 2019
Bouzov, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprint|Eredmény
Styrian O-Days E2 (2019-07-20)
Szombat 20 Július 2019
Graz Geidorf, SUSO, Austria
Styrian O-Days E1 (2019-07-19)
Péntek 19 Július 2019
Graz Uni/Rosenhain, SUSO, Austira
Sprint|Eredmény
Jukola (2019-06-15)
Szombat 15 Június 2019
Valkeisvuori, Jukola 2019, Finland
Relaay, váltó pálya 1|Eredmény
Nuuksio #3 (2019-06-11)
Kedd 11 Június 2019
Saarilampi-Kattila, Finland
Pfingststaffel Strecke 7 (2019-06-09)
Vasárnap 9 Június 2019
Moosalp, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Relay, váltó pálya 7|Eredmény
Pfingststaffel Strecke 2 (2019-06-08)
Szombat 8 Június 2019
Moosalp, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Relay, váltó pálya 2|Eredmény
ÖSTM Staffel (2019-06-02)
Vasárnap 2 Június 2019
Weissense-Praditz, HSV Spittal Drau, Austria
Relay, váltó pálya 1|Eredmény
4. AC Middle (2019-06-01)
Szombat 1 Június 2019
Schifling- Farrendorf, HSV OL Villach, Austria
Middel|Eredmény
SM sprinttiviesti (2019-05-19)
Vasárnap 19 Május 2019
Vanha Rauma, Rasti-Lukko, Finland
Sprint Relay, váltó pálya 3|Eredmény
Rauma Sprintti (2019-05-18)
Szombat 18 Május 2019
Rauma Arvonsaari, Rasti-Lukko, Finland
Sprint|Eredmény
2. Nationaler OL (2019-05-12)
Vasárnap 12 Május 2019
Richterswil, ol zimmerberg, Switzerland
Sprint|Eredmény
Sprint Cup NWS #3 (2019-05-07)
Kedd 7 Május 2019
Allschwil, OLG Basel, Switzerland
Sprint|Eredmény
10mila (2019-04-27)
Szombat 27 Április 2019
Glimåkra, 10mila 2019, Sweden
Relay, váltó pálya 1|Eredmény
Easter4 Middle (2019-04-20)
Szombat 20 Április 2019
Hrušica, Easter4 2019, Slovenia
Middle|Eredmény
Easter4 Sprint (2019-04-19)
Péntek 19 Április 2019
Izola, Easter4 2019, Slovenia
Sprint|Eredmény
1. Nat OL (2019-04-14)
Vasárnap 14 Április 2019
Fluewald-Ahorn, OLG Huttwil, Switzerland
Long
MOM (2019-04-13)
Szombat 13 Április 2019
MOM
Tannhubel, OLG Herzogenbuchsee, Switzerland
Middle|Eredmény
biel.seeland OL (2019-04-07)
Vasárnap 7 Április 2019
Büttenberg, ol.biel.seeland, Switzerland
Middle|Eredmény
Berner Einzel OL (2019-03-17)
Vasárnap 17 Március 2019
Zollikofenwald-Grauholz, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Berner Nacht OL (2019-03-16)
Szombat 16 Március 2019
Zollikofenwald, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Lipica open E3 (2019-03-11)
Hétfő 11 Március 2019
Vilenica, Lipica open, Slovenia
Middle|Eredmény
Lipica open E2 (2019-03-10)
Vasárnap 10 Március 2019
Vilenica, Lipica open, Slovenia
Long|Eredmény
Lipica open E1 (2019-03-09)
Szombat 9 Március 2019
Preloze, Lipica open, Slovenia
Middle|Eredmény
BW'19 | Arthur's Seat (Part 2) (2019-01-27)
Vasárnap 27 Január 2019
Holyrood & Meadowfield Parks, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Arthur's Seat (Part 1) (2019-01-27)
Vasárnap 27 Január 2019
Holyrood & Meadowfield Parks, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Urban Race (Part 2) (2019-01-26)
Szombat 26 Január 2019
Dean Village and Edinburgh West, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Urban Race (Part 1) (2019-01-26)
Szombat 26 Január 2019
Dean Village and Edinburgh West, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Fight with the Night (Part 2) (2019-01-25)
Péntek 25 Január 2019
Calton Hill and the Killing Fields, EUOC, Scotland
Night Sprint|Eredmény
BW'19 | Fight with the Night (Part 1) (2019-01-25)
Péntek 25 Január 2019
Calton Hill and the Killing Fields, EUOC, Scotland
Night Sprint|Eredmény