RSS kanál

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

SM-viesti (21.09.2019)
Sobota 21 září 2019
Saarnavuori, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Relay, úsek 1|Výsledky
SPM (01.09.2019)
Neděle 1 září 2019
SPM
Stans, OLG Nidwalden + Obwalden, Switzerland
Sprint|Výsledky
3. Nationaler OL (25.08.2019)
Neděle 25 srpen 2019
Kandersteg, OLG Thun, Switzerland
Long (shortened)|Výsledky
Jugendlager Sprintstaffel (01.08.2019)
Čtvrtek 1 srpen 2019
Campo Enrico Pestalozzi, Jugendlager'19, Switzerland
Sprintrelay, úsek 1
EUOC | Sprintrelay (27.07.2019)
Sobota 27 červenec 2019
Olomouc, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprintrelay|Výsledky
EUOC | Middle (26.07.2019)
Pátek 26 červenec 2019
Kosír, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Middle|Výsledky
EUOC | Sprint F (25.07.2019)
Čtvrtek 25 červenec 2019
Mohelnice, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprint|Výsledky
EUOC | Sprint Q (25.07.2019)
Čtvrtek 25 červenec 2019
Bouzov, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprint|Výsledky
Styrian O-Days E1 (19.07.2019)
Pátek 19 červenec 2019
Graz Uni/Rosenhain, SUSO, Austira
Sprint|Výsledky
Jukola (15.06.2019)
Sobota 15 červen 2019
Valkeisvuori, Jukola 2019, Finland
Relaay, úsek 1|Výsledky
ÖSTM Staffel (02.06.2019)
Neděle 2 červen 2019
Weissense-Praditz, HSV Spittal Drau, Austria
Relay, úsek 1|Výsledky
4. AC Middle (01.06.2019)
Sobota 1 červen 2019
Schifling- Farrendorf, HSV OL Villach, Austria
Middel|Výsledky
SM sprinttiviesti (19.05.2019)
Neděle 19 květen 2019
Vanha Rauma, Rasti-Lukko, Finland
Sprint Relay, úsek 3|Výsledky
Rauma Sprintti (18.05.2019)
Sobota 18 květen 2019
Rauma Arvonsaari, Rasti-Lukko, Finland
Sprint|Výsledky
2. Nationaler OL (12.05.2019)
Neděle 12 květen 2019
Richterswil, ol zimmerberg, Switzerland
Sprint|Výsledky
10mila (27.04.2019)
Sobota 27 duben 2019
Glimåkra, 10mila 2019, Sweden
Relay, úsek 1|Výsledky
Easter4 Middle (20.04.2019)
Sobota 20 duben 2019
Hrušica, Easter4 2019, Slovenia
Middle|Výsledky
1. Nat OL (14.04.2019)
Neděle 14 duben 2019
Fluewald-Ahorn, OLG Huttwil, Switzerland
Long
MOM (13.04.2019)
Sobota 13 duben 2019
MOM
Tannhubel, OLG Herzogenbuchsee, Switzerland
Middle|Výsledky
biel.seeland OL (07.04.2019)
Neděle 7 duben 2019
Büttenberg, ol.biel.seeland, Switzerland
Middle|Výsledky
Berner Einzel OL (17.03.2019)
Neděle 17 březen 2019
Zollikofenwald-Grauholz, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Lipica open E3 (11.03.2019)
Pondělí 11 březen 2019
Vilenica, Lipica open, Slovenia
Middle|Výsledky
BW'19 | Fight with the Night (Part 2) (25.01.2019)
Pátek 25 leden 2019
Calton Hill and the Killing Fields, EUOC, Scotland
Night Sprint|Výsledky
BW'19 | Fight with the Night (Part 1) (25.01.2019)
Pátek 25 leden 2019
Calton Hill and the Killing Fields, EUOC, Scotland
Night Sprint|Výsledky