RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

SM-sprintti A-finaali (22/09/2019)
Niedziela 22 Września 2019
Kehräämö, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Sprint|Wyniki
SM-sprintti karsinta (22/09/2019)
Niedziela 22 Września 2019
Linikkala, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Sprint|Wyniki
SM-viesti (21/09/2019)
Sobota 21 Września 2019
Saarnavuori, MS-52/MS-Parma, Finland
Relay, zmiana 1|Wyniki
SPM (01/09/2019)
Niedziela 1 Września 2019
SPM
Stans, OLG Nidwalden + Obwalden, Switzerland
Sprint|Wyniki
4. Nationaler OL (31/08/2019)
Sobota 31 Sierpnia 2019
Trübsee, OLG Basel, Switzerland
Middle|Wyniki
3. Nationaler OL (25/08/2019)
Niedziela 25 Sierpnia 2019
Kandersteg, OLG Thun, Switzerland
Long (shortened)|Wyniki
Jugendlager Sprintstaffel (01/08/2019)
Czwartek 1 Sierpnia 2019
Campo Enrico Pestalozzi, Jugendlager'19, Switzerland
Sprintrelay, zmiana 1
EUOC | Sprintrelay (27/07/2019)
Sobota 27 Lipca 2019
Olomouc, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprintrelay|Wyniki
EUOC | Middle (26/07/2019)
Piątek 26 Lipca 2019
Kosír, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Middle|Wyniki
EUOC | Sprint F (25/07/2019)
Czwartek 25 Lipca 2019
Mohelnice, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprint|Wyniki
EUOC | Sprint Q (25/07/2019)
Czwartek 25 Lipca 2019
Bouzov, EUOC 2019, Czech Republic
Sprint|Wyniki
Styrian O-Days E3 (21/07/2019)
Niedziela 21 Lipca 2019
Graz City, SUSO, Austria
Styrian O-Days E2 (20/07/2019)
Sobota 20 Lipca 2019
Graz Geidorf, SUSO, Austria
Styrian O-Days E1 (19/07/2019)
Piątek 19 Lipca 2019
Graz Uni/Rosenhain, SUSO, Austira
Sprint|Wyniki
Jukola (15/06/2019)
Sobota 15 Czerwca 2019
Valkeisvuori, Jukola 2019, Finland
Relaay, zmiana 1|Wyniki
Nuuksio #3 (11/06/2019)
Wtorek 11 Czerwca 2019
Saarilampi-Kattila, Finland
Nuuksio #2 (11/06/2019)
Wtorek 11 Czerwca 2019
Tervalampi, Finland
Pfingststaffel Strecke 7 (09/06/2019)
Niedziela 9 Czerwca 2019
Moosalp, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Relay, zmiana 7|Wyniki
Pfingststaffel Strecke 2 (08/06/2019)
Sobota 8 Czerwca 2019
Moosalp, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Relay, zmiana 2|Wyniki
ÖSTM Staffel (02/06/2019)
Niedziela 2 Czerwca 2019
Weissense-Praditz, HSV Spittal Drau, Austria
Relay, zmiana 1|Wyniki
4. AC Middle (01/06/2019)
Sobota 1 Czerwca 2019
Schifling- Farrendorf, HSV OL Villach, Austria
Middel|Wyniki
SM sprinttiviesti (19/05/2019)
Niedziela 19 Maja 2019
Vanha Rauma, Rasti-Lukko, Finland
Sprint Relay, zmiana 3|Wyniki
Rauma Sprintti (18/05/2019)
Sobota 18 Maja 2019
Rauma Arvonsaari, Rasti-Lukko, Finland
Sprint|Wyniki
2. Nationaler OL (12/05/2019)
Niedziela 12 Maja 2019
Richterswil, ol zimmerberg, Switzerland
Sprint|Wyniki
Sprint Cup NWS #3 (07/05/2019)
Wtorek 7 Maja 2019
Allschwil, OLG Basel, Switzerland
Sprint|Wyniki
10mila (27/04/2019)
Sobota 27 Kwietnia 2019
Glimåkra, 10mila 2019, Sweden
Relay, zmiana 1|Wyniki
Easter4 Middle (20/04/2019)
Sobota 20 Kwietnia 2019
Hrušica, Easter4 2019, Slovenia
Middle|Wyniki
Easter4 Sprint (19/04/2019)
Piątek 19 Kwietnia 2019
Izola, Easter4 2019, Slovenia
Sprint|Wyniki
1. Nat OL (14/04/2019)
Niedziela 14 Kwietnia 2019
Fluewald-Ahorn, OLG Huttwil, Switzerland
Long
MOM (13/04/2019)
Sobota 13 Kwietnia 2019
MOM
Tannhubel, OLG Herzogenbuchsee, Switzerland
Middle|Wyniki
biel.seeland OL (07/04/2019)
Niedziela 7 Kwietnia 2019
Büttenberg, ol.biel.seeland, Switzerland
Middle|Wyniki
Berner Einzel OL (17/03/2019)
Niedziela 17 Marca 2019
Zollikofenwald-Grauholz, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Berner Nacht OL (16/03/2019)
Sobota 16 Marca 2019
Zollikofenwald, OLG Bern, Switzerland
Lipica open E3 (11/03/2019)
Poniedziałek 11 Marca 2019
Vilenica, Lipica open, Slovenia
Middle|Wyniki
Lipica open E2 (10/03/2019)
Niedziela 10 Marca 2019
Vilenica, Lipica open, Slovenia
Long|Wyniki
Lipica open E1 (09/03/2019)
Sobota 9 Marca 2019
Preloze, Lipica open, Slovenia
Middle|Wyniki
BW'19 | Arthur's Seat (Part 2) (27/01/2019)
Niedziela 27 Stycznia 2019
Holyrood & Meadowfield Parks, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Arthur's Seat (Part 1) (27/01/2019)
Niedziela 27 Stycznia 2019
Holyrood & Meadowfield Parks, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Urban Race (Part 2) (26/01/2019)
Sobota 26 Stycznia 2019
Dean Village and Edinburgh West, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Urban Race (Part 1) (26/01/2019)
Sobota 26 Stycznia 2019
Dean Village and Edinburgh West, EUOC, Scotland
BW'19 | Fight with the Night (Part 2) (25/01/2019)
Piątek 25 Stycznia 2019
Calton Hill and the Killing Fields, EUOC, Scotland
Night Sprint|Wyniki
BW'19 | Fight with the Night (Part 1) (25/01/2019)
Piątek 25 Stycznia 2019
Calton Hill and the Killing Fields, EUOC, Scotland
Night Sprint|Wyniki
Bern by Night #2 (18/01/2019)
Piątek 18 Stycznia 2019
Äschete, BBN, Switzerland